Secunderabad Jublee Buses Timings: From Secunderabad Jublee Bus Station to various bus stations, bus timings from Secunderabad Jublee station

| November 10, 2011 | 0 Comments
FROM BUS STATION : HYDERABAD (JBS)
ORIGIN BUS STATION TO VIA Dep. Time Type Service No Adult Fare KMs Reach Time 
PODILI HYDERABAD (A S RAO NAGAR) OGL 06.25 SL 5938 10 13 06.55
ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD (A S RAO NAGAR) KRNL 06.45 SL 6631 10 13 07.15
HYDERABAD (JBS) AMALAPURAM VJA,RVP 20.00 SL 2555 273 478 06.45
HYDERABAD (MGBS) AMARAVATHI NIRMAL, ADB, 21.00 SL 1133 358 494 08.30
HYDERABAD (JBS) ANANTHAPUR Hyd,KRNL,GTY 05.15 EXP 6878 164 372 05.45
HYDERABAD (JBS) ANANTHAPUR Hyd,KRNL,GTY 07.30 SL 6648 210 367 17.00
HYDERABAD (AS RAO NAGAR) ANANTHAPUR Hyd,KRNL,GTY 20.00 SL 6632 210 367 05.00
HYDERABAD (BALANAGAR) ANANTHAPUR Hyd,KRNL,GTY 20.00 SL 6634 210 387 06.00
HYDERABAD (JBS) ANANTHAPUR Hyd,KRNL,GTY 20.30 SL 6642 210 367 05.30
HYDERABAD (JBS) ANANTHAPUR Hyd,KRNL,GTY 21.00 SL 6644 210 367 05.45
HYDERABAD (JBS) ANANTHAPUR Hyd,KRNL,GTY 22.00 SL 6646 210 367 06.30
UDAYAGIRI ARMOOR MGBS 04.30 EXP 5206 75 170 08.30
UDAYAGIRI ARMOOR MGBS 07.15 EXP 5208 75 170 11.00
HYDERABAD (JBS) AURAD ZAHIRABAD,BDR 07.00 EXP 1348 87 188 11.45
HYDERABAD (JBS) BADVEL KRNL-GDLR-PRML 18.30 DLX 6203 221 450 05.30
HYDERABAD (JBS) BANGALORE KRNL 15.35 SL 1005 357 584 05.30
HYDERABAD (JBS) BANGALORE KRNL 16.45 SL 1007 357 584 06.15
HYDERABAD (JBS) BANGALORE KRNL 17.15 SL 1109 357 584 08.00
HYDERABAD (JBS) BANGALORE KRNL 18.00 SL 1011 357 584 08.30
HYDERABAD (JBS) BANGALORE ASRAO,KRNL 18.45 GRD 1013 620 584 06.45
HYDERABAD (JBS) BANGALORE BALANAGER 19.15 GRD 1017 620 584 07.15
HYDERABAD (JBS) BANGALORE KRNL,GTY 20.00 GRD 1021 640 603 08.00
HYDERABAD (JBS) BASARA NZB 06.50 DLX 1342 99 202 11.15
HYDERABAD (JBS) BELLARY HYD,KRNL,GTY,GNTKL 18.30 EXP 6749 181 410 06.45
HYDERABAD (JBS) BHADRACHALAM Hyd,SRPT,KMM,KTG 05.30 DLX 8715 161 327 14.00
HYDERABAD (JBS) BHADRACHALAM Hyd,SRPT,KMM,KTG 21.00 DLX 8719 161 327 05.30
GIDDALUR HYDERABAD (BHEL) MCL 06.00 SL 5957 15 26 06.45
GIDDALUR HYDERABAD (BHEL) MCL 06.00 SL 5959 15 26 06.40
MARKAPUR HYDERABAD (BHEL) MCL 06.15 SL 5877 18 26 07.30
MARKAPUR HYDERABAD (BHEL) MCL 06.45 DLX 5879 13 26 06.00
KANDUKUR HYDERABAD (BHEL) OGL 07.10 SL 5856 15 26 07.40
MARKAPUR HYDERABAD (BHEL) MCL 16.30 SL 5894 18 26 17.00
HYDERABAD (MGBS) BICHKUNDA PTC, SRD 06.10 EXP 1852 88 198 11.20
HYDERABAD (MGBS) BICHKUNDA SANGAREDDY 07.05 EXP 1209 85 193 11.50
HYDERABAD (MGBS) BICHKUNDA SANGAREDDY 08.05 EXP 1209 85 193 12.50
HYDERABAD (MGBS) BICHKUNDA PTC, SRD 11.40 EXP 1852 88 198 16.50
HYDERABAD (MGBS) BICHKUNDA PTC, SRD 20.40 EXP 1852 88 198 01.45
PAMURU BODHAN KMR.DCPL 03.45 EXP 5811 87 196 08.15
HYDERABAD (JBS) CHENNAI NGSR,OGL,NLR 16.30 SL 1328 380 665 07.00
HYDERABAD (JBS) CHENNAI ONGL, NLR 17.15 GRD 1326 660 671 07.30
HYDERABAD (JBS) CHENNAI MCL,OGL,NLR 17.45 DLX 5052 393 688 08.30
HYDERABAD (JBS) DAVANAGERE MBNR,RCI,GNGTY 16.15 SL 1304 380 549 06.30
HYDERABAD (MGBS) DEGLUR SRD 14.35 EXP 1208 96 217 20.30
HYDERABAD (JBS) DONIMALAI KRNL,BLRY 18.30 SL 1334 275 448 06.30
HYDERABAD (JBS) ELURU HYD, SRPT, KDD,VJA 20.45 SL 4817 189 345 05.15
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GAMBIRAOPET GPP, SDPT 17.00 EXP 2016 62 140 20.50
HYDERABAD (JBS) GANGAVATHI MBNR,RCI 17.45 DLX 1302 202 367 04.15
HYDERABAD (JBS) GIDDALUR MCL 06.00 DLX 5962 180 366 15.30
HYDERABAD (JBS) GIDDALUR MRKP,MCL 20.00 DLX 5964 176 358 05.45
HYDERABAD (BHEL) GIDDALUR MGBS, KNL 20.45 SL 5960 211 369 05.40
HYDERABAD (BHEL) GIDDALUR MCL,MRKP 21.00 SL 5958 207 363 06.45
HYDERABAD (JBS) GPP 08.40 EXP 2091 26 58 09.50
NIJAMSAGAR GPP 19.10 EXP 2092 26 58 20.20
NARAYANAKHED GUNTUR  MGBS,SRPT,VJA 20.10 SL 1929 181 310 05.00
HYDERABAD (JBS) HINDUPUR HYD,KRNL,GTY,ATP,PKD 19.30 SL 6808 271 475 06.15
HYDERABAD (JBS) HINDUPUR HYD,KRNL,GTY,ATP,PKD 21.00 SL 6806 271 475 08.30
HYDERABAD (JBS) HUBLI MBNR,RCI,SDNR 16.45 SL 1300 380 548 08.15
YADAGIRIGUTTA JAGADGIRGUTTA BG 08.25 EXP 2300 7 15 08.45
YADAGIRIGUTTA JAGADGIRGUTTA BG 20.30 EXP 2300 7 15 21.00
KANDUKUR HYDERABAD (JDM) MCL 05.45 EXP 5864 7 14 07.00
HYDERABAD (MGBS) JUKAL SRD 07.40 EXP 1207 85 193 12.20
HYDERABAD (MGBS) JUKAL SRD 08.50 EXP 1207 85 193 13.35
HYDERABAD (JBS) KADAPA MYDK-KRNL 20.30 SL 6036 248 435 06.30
HYDERABAD (JBS) KADIRI Hyd,KRNL,GTY,ATP 20.00 SL 6827 262 458 06.30
HYDERABAD (JBS) KAKINADA VJA,ELR,RVP 17.30 SL 2684 285 510 06.55
HYDERABAD (JBS) KALYANDURG KRNL,PKD,GTKL,UKD 19.00 DLX 6858 218 444 07.00
HYDERABAD (JBS) KAMAREDDY R.PET 19.40 EXP 7836 74 166 22.05
HYDERABAD (JBS) KAMAREDDY R.PET 20.10 EXP 7836 74 166 22.35
HYDERABAD (JBS) KAMEPALLI MLG,OGL 21.15 EXP 5922 178 404 07.15
HYDERABAD (JBS) KANDUKURU NRT,MCL 17.45 EXP 5865 183 415 04.45
HYDERABAD (BHEL) KANDUKURU NLG,MLG 21.30 SL 5857 219 383 07.15
HYDERABAD (JBS) KANIGIRI MCL,MRKP 19.00 SL 5808 205 388 04.45
HYDERABAD (MGBS) KARAD ZHB,SHPR,PPUR 18.00 DLX 1107 356 528 06.45
HYDERABAD (JBS) KARIMNAGAR SDPT 09.30 GRD 1344 170 155 11.50
HYDERABAD (JBS) KINWAT NRML,BOTH 09.15 EXP 1340 151 326 16.30
HYDERABAD (MGBS) KOTILINGALU GPP 09.10 EXP 2016 44 97 11.15
HYDERABAD (MGBS) KOTILINGALU SDPT 15.30 EXP 2016 44 97 17.50
HYDERABAD (JBS) LINGSGUR MBNR,RCI 09.15 EXP 1296 154 332 18.50
HYDERABAD (JBS) LINGSGUR MBNR,RCI 21.45 EXP 1298 148 318 07.00
HYDERABAD (JBS) MADANAPALLY HYD,KRNL,ATP,KDR 20.30 GRD 5686 533 547 06.30
HYDERABAD (JBS) MANGLORE BGLR,HASAN 17.45 GRD 1338 995 945 12.30
HYDERABAD (JBS) MARKAPUR YPLM,MCL 07.00 EXP 5897 133 302 16.00
HYDERABAD (BHEL) MARKAPUR MCL,MLPL 09.00 SL 5895 171 299 17.45
HYDERABAD (JBS) MARKAPUR Y.PALEM 11.30 DLX 5882 148 302 19.25
HYDERABAD (JBS) MARKAPUR Y.PALEM 20.30 DLX 5884 148 302 04.00
HYDERABAD (JBS) MARKAPUR YPLM,MCL 21.00 EXP 5886 133 302 05.00
HYDERABAD (BHEL) MARKAPUR PDL.MKP 21.30 DLX 5880 148 302 05.00
HYDERABAD (BHEL) MARKAPUR MCL,MLPL 22.00 SL 5878 171 299 05.45
NARAYANAKHED HYDERABAD (MGBS) SRD 00.00 EXP 1851 7 14 00.30
AMARAVATHI HYDERABAD (MGBS) YAMTHL 03.30 SL 1134 10 14 04.00
NAGPUR HYDERABAD (MGBS) ADB 04.15 SL 1136 10 14 05.00
SHOLAPUR HYDERABAD (MGBS) ZHB,OMERGA 05.00 EXP 1118 7 14 05.30
PANDARIPUR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SHLPR 05.30 EXP 1110 7 388 06.00
KARAD HYDERABAD (MGBS) SHPLR 06.15 DLX 1108 10 14 06.45
NANDED HYDERABAD (MGBS) BDN 06.30 EXP 1196 7 14 00.00
PUNE HYDERABAD (MGBS) SHPLR 07.00 SL 1100 10 14 07.30
SIDDIPET HYDERABAD (MGBS) PRAGNAPUR 07.15 EXP 2016 7 14 07.45
NARAYANAKHED HYDERABAD (MGBS) SRD 07.30 EXP 1851 7 14 08.00
KOTILINGALU HYDERABAD (MGBS) 07.45 EXP 2016 7 14 08.15
GPP HYDERABAD (MGBS) 07.50 EXP 2091 7 14 08.20
NARAYANAKHED HYDERABAD (MGBS) SRD 08.00 EXP 1851 7 14 08.30
GAMBIRAOPET HYDERABAD (MGBS) 08.15 EXP 2016 7 14 08.45
SIDDIPET HYDERABAD (MGBS) PRAGNAPUR 08.30 EXP 2016 7 14 09.00
NARAYANAKHED HYDERABAD (MGBS) SRD 08.30 EXP 1851 7 14 09.00
GONDIA HYDERABAD (MGBS) SDPT 08.40 EXP 2055 7 14 09.10
NARSAPUR HYDERABAD (MGBS) 08.45 EXP 2016 7 14 09.15
SIDDIPET HYDERABAD (MGBS) PRAGNAPUR 09.00 EXP 2046 7 14 09.30
NARAYANAKHED HYDERABAD (MGBS) SRD 09.00 EXP 1851 7 14 09.30
SIDDIPET HYDERABAD (MGBS) PRAGNAPUR 09.05 EXP 2016 7 14 09.35
SIDDIPET HYDERABAD (MGBS) PRAGNAPUR 09.30 EXP 2016 7 14 10.00
NARAYANAKHED HYDERABAD (MGBS) SRD 09.30 EXP 1851 7 14 10.00
PITLAM HYDERABAD (MGBS) SRD 09.40 EXP 1852 7 14 10.10
DEGLUR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SRD 09.45 EXP 1208 7 14 10.15
NARAYANAKHED HYDERABAD (MGBS) SRD 10.00 EXP 1852 7 14 10.30
NARAYANAKHED HYDERABAD (MGBS) SRD 10.20 EXP 1852 7 14 10.50
SAI TEMPLE HYDERABAD (MGBS) 10.30 EXP 2016 7 14 10.45
NARAYANAKHED HYDERABAD (MGBS) SRD 10.30 EXP 1851 7 14 11.00
SIDDIPET HYDERABAD (MGBS) PRAGNAPUR 10.45 EXP 2016 7 14 11.15
NARAYANAKHED HYDERABAD (MGBS) SRD 11.00 EXP 1851 7 14 11.30
SIDDIPET HYDERABAD (MGBS) PRAGNAPUR 11.05 EXP 2016 7 14 11.35
SIDDIPET HYDERABAD (MGBS) PRAGNAPUR 11.15 EXP 2016 7 14 11.45
SIDDIPET HYDERABAD (MGBS) PRAGNAPUR 11.25 EXP 2016 7 14 11.55
NARAYANAKHED HYDERABAD (MGBS) SRD 11.30 EXP 1851 7 14 12.00
NARAYANAKHED HYDERABAD (MGBS) SRD 11.35 EXP 1852 7 14 12.05
NARAYANAKHED HYDERABAD (MGBS) SRD 12.00 EXP 1851 7 14 12.30
SIDDIPET HYDERABAD (MGBS) PRAGNAPUR 12.00 EXP 2017 7 14 12.30
NANDED HYDERABAD (MGBS) BDN 12.30 EXP 1197 7 14 13.00
NARAYANAKHED HYDERABAD (MGBS) SRD 12.30 EXP 1852 7 14 13.00
PITLAM HYDERABAD (MGBS) SRD 12.40 EXP 1852 7 14 13.10
SIDDIPET HYDERABAD (MGBS) PRAGNAPUR 12.45 EXP 2016 7 14 13.15
NARAYANAKHED HYDERABAD (MGBS) SRD 13.00 EXP 1851 7 14 15.00
SIDDIPET HYDERABAD (MGBS) PRAGNAPUR 13.15 EXP 2016 7 14 13.45
NANDED HYDERABAD (MGBS) BDN 13.30 EXP 1197 7 14 14.00
BICHKUNDA HYDERABAD (MGBS) SRD 13.50 EXP 1852 7 14 14.20
SIDDIPET HYDERABAD (MGBS) PRAGNAPUR 14.00 EXP 2016 7 14 14.30
SIDDIPET HYDERABAD (MGBS) PRAGNAPUR 14.00 EXP 2091 7 14 14.30
NARAYANAKHED HYDERABAD (MGBS) SRD 14.00 EXP 1851 7 14 14.30
PITLAM HYDERABAD (MGBS) SRD 14.05 EXP 1206 7 14 14.35
KOTILINGALU HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 14.15 EXP 2016 7 14 14.45
NANDED HYDERABAD (MGBS) BDN 14.30 EXP 1197 7 14 15.00
NARAYANAKHED HYDERABAD (MGBS) SRD 14.45 EXP 1852 7 14 15.15
SIDDIPET HYDERABAD (MGBS) PRAGNAPUR 14.50 EXP 2016 7 14 15.15
NARAYANAKHED HYDERABAD (MGBS) SRD 15.00 EXP 1851 7 14 15.30
SIDDIPET HYDERABAD (MGBS) PRAGNAPUR 15.00 EXP 2016 7 14 15.30
BICHKUNDA HYDERABAD (MGBS) SRD 15.05 EXP 1852 7 14 15.35
SIDDIPET HYDERABAD (MGBS) PRAGNAPUR 15.15 EXP 2016 7 14 15.45
NARAYANAKHED HYDERABAD (MGBS) SRD 15.30 EXP 1851 7 14 16.00
NARSAPUR HYDERABAD (MGBS) 15.30 EXP 2016 7 14 16.00
BASARA HYDERABAD (MGBS) NZB 15.45 DLX 1343 7 14 16.15
SIDDIPET HYDERABAD (MGBS) PRAGNAPUR 15.55 EXP 2016 7 14 16.15
SIDDIPET HYDERABAD (MGBS) PRAGNAPUR 16.00 EXP 2016 7 14 16.30
NARAYANAKHED HYDERABAD (MGBS) SRD 16.00 EXP 1852 7 14 16.30
SIDDIPET HYDERABAD (MGBS) PRAGNAPUR 16.15 EXP 2016 7 14 16.45
BICHKUNDA HYDERABAD (MGBS) SRD 16.20 EXP 1852 7 14 16.50
NARAYANAKHED HYDERABAD (MGBS) SRD 16.30 EXP 1851 7 14 17.00
SIDDIPET HYDERABAD (MGBS) PRAGNAPUR 16.40 EXP 2016 7 14 17.05
BICHKUNDA HYDERABAD (MGBS) SRD 16.40 EXP 1209 7 14 17.10
NARAYANAKHED HYDERABAD (MGBS) SRD 16.45 EXP 1851 7 14 17.15
SIDDIPET HYDERABAD (MGBS) JBS 16.45 EXP 2016 7 14 17.15
NARAYANAKHED HYDERABAD (MGBS) SRD 17.00 EXP 1851 7 14 17.30
SIDDIPET HYDERABAD (MGBS) PRAGNAPUR 17.00 EXP 2054 7 14 17.30
SIDDIPET HYDERABAD (MGBS) PRAGNAPUR 17.00 EXP 2016 7 14 17.25
SIDDIPET HYDERABAD (MGBS) PRAGNAPUR 17.15 EXP 2016 7 14 17.45
BICHKUNDA HYDERABAD (MGBS) SRD 17.20 EXP 1852 7 14 17.50
NARAYANAKHED HYDERABAD (MGBS) SANGAREDDY 17.30 EXP 1851 7 14 18.00
NANDED HYDERABAD (MGBS) BDN 17.45 EXP 1197 7 14 18.15
SIDDIPET HYDERABAD (MGBS) PRAGNAPUR 17.45 EXP 2016 7 14 18.15
JUKAL HYDERABAD (MGBS) SRD 18.00 EXP 1207 7 14 18.30
NARAYANAKHED HYDERABAD (MGBS) SANGAREDDY 18.00 EXP 1851 7 14 18.30
BICHKUNDA HYDERABAD (MGBS) SRD 18.25 EXP 1209 7 14 18.55
NARAYANAKHED HYDERABAD (MGBS) SANGAREDDY 18.30 EXP 1851 7 14 19.00
JUKAL HYDERABAD (MGBS) SRD 18.45 EXP 1207 7 14 19.15
SIDDIPET HYDERABAD (MGBS) PRAGNAPUR 18.45 EXP 2016 7 14 19.15
NARAYANAKHED HYDERABAD (MGBS) SANGAREDDY 19.30 EXP 1851 7 14 20.00
SIDDIPET HYDERABAD (MGBS) PRAGNAPUR 19.45 EXP 2016 7 14 20.15
NARAYANAKHED HYDERABAD (MGBS) SRD 20.25 EXP 1852 7 14 20.55
NARAYANAKHED HYDERABAD (MGBS) SANGAREDDY 20.30 EXP 1851 7 14 21.00
NARAYANAKHED HYDERABAD (MGBS) SRD 21.00 EXP 1852 7 14 21.30
SIDDIPET HYDERABAD (MGBS) PRAGNAPUR 21.00 EXP 2016 7 14 21.30
NANDED HYDERABAD (MGBS) BDN 21.20 EXP 1197 7 14 21.50
NARAYANAKHED HYDERABAD (MGBS) SANGAREDDY 21.30 EXP 1851 7 14 22.00
SIDDIPET HYDERABAD (MGBS) PRAGNAPUR 21.45 EXP 2044 7 14 22.15
SIDDIPET HYDERABAD (MGBS) PRAGNAPUR 21.45 EXP 2016 7 14 22.15
NARAYANAKHED HYDERABAD (MGBS) SANGAREDDY 22.00 EXP 1851 7 14 22.30
SIDDIPET HYDERABAD (MGBS) PRAGNAPUR 22.15 EXP 2016 7 14 22.45
BICHKUNDA HYDERABAD (MGBS) SRD 22.20 EXP 1852 7 14 22.50
NARAYANAKHED HYDERABAD (MGBS) SANGAREDDY 22.30 EXP 1851 7 14 23.00
NARAYANAKHED HYDERABAD (MGBS) SRD 23.00 EXP 1851 7 14 23.30
HYDERABAD (JBS) MYSORE KRNL,BGLR 17.15 GRD 1336 765 725 07.30
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NAGPUR NZB,NRML,ADB 17.55 SL 1135 363 509 05.45
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NANDED KAMAREDDY,NZB 10.40 EXP 1195 144 286 17.30
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NANDED KAMAREDDY,NZB 12.40 EXP 1197 144 286 19.30
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NANDED KAMAREDDY,NZB 14.40 EXP 1197 144 286 21.30
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NANDED KAMAREDDY,NZB 16.40 EXP 1197 144 286 23.30
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NANDED KAMAREDDY,NZB 17.40 EXP 1197 144 286 00.30
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NANDED KAMAREDDY,NZB 20.10 EXP 1197 144 286 03.00
HYDERABAD (JBS) NANDYAL M.G.B.S. 08.00 DLX 6425 147 300 15.30
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NARAYANAKHED PTC, SRD 01.10 EXP 1852 63 143 05.00
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NARAYANAKHED PTC, SRD 04.40 EXP 1851 63 143 08.30
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NARAYANAKHED PTC, SRD 05.10 EXP 1851 63 143 09.00
GUNTUR NARAYANAKHED SRD 05.15 SL 1930 82 143 08.30
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NARAYANAKHED PTC, SRD, TDKL 05.40 EXP 1852 100 226 11.55
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NARAYANAKHED PTC, SRD 06.40 EXP 1851 63 143 10.30
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NARAYANAKHED PTC, SRD 07.10 EXP 1851 63 143 11.00
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NARAYANAKHED PTC, SRD 07.25 EXP 1851 63 143 11.15
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NARAYANAKHED PTC, SRD 07.40 EXP 1851 63 143 11.30
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NARAYANAKHED PTC, SRD 07.55 EXP 1851 63 143 11.45
YADAGIRIGUTTA NARAYANAKHED SRD 08.10 EXP 1922 63 143 12.00
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NARAYANAKHED PTC, SRD 08.25 EXP 1852 63 143 12.15
YADAGIRIGUTTA NARAYANAKHED SRD 08.40 EXP 1922 63 143 12.30
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NARAYANAKHED PTC, SRD 08.55 EXP 1851 63 143 12.45
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NARAYANAKHED PTC, SRD 09.25 EXP 1851 63 143 13.15
YADAGIRIGUTTA NARAYANAKHED Sangareddy 09.35 EXP 1922 63 143 13.35
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NARAYANAKHED PTC, SRD 09.55 EXP 1851 63 143 13.45
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NARAYANAKHED PTC, SRD 10.25 EXP 1851 63 143 14.15
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NARAYANAKHED PTC, SRD 10.55 EXP 1851 63 143 14.45
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NARAYANAKHED PTC, SRD 11.25 EXP 1852 63 143 15.15
HYDERABAD (JBS) NARAYANAKHED  PTC, SRD 11.30 EXP 1853 63 143 15.15
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NARAYANAKHED PTC, SRD, KLHR 11.55 EXP 1852 79 178 17.10
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NARAYANAKHED PTC, SRD 12.10 EXP 1851 63 143 16.00
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NARAYANAKHED PTC, SRD 12.55 EXP 1851 63 143 16.45
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NARAYANAKHED PTC, SRD 13.10 EXP 1851 63 143 17.00
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NARAYANAKHED PTC, SRD, KDPL 13.25 EXP 1852 77 173 17.50
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NARAYANAKHED PTC, SRD 13.40 EXP 1851 63 143 17.30
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NARAYANAKHED PTC, SRD 14.25 EXP 1852 63 143 18.15
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NARAYANAKHED PTC, SRD 15.25 EXP 1852 63 143 19.15
SRISAILAM NARAYANAKHED SRD 15.35 EXP 1928 63 143 19.30
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NARAYANAKHED PTC, SRD 15.40 EXP 1851 63 143 19.30
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NARAYANAKHED PTC, SRD 16.10 EXP 1851 63 143 20.00
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NARAYANAKHED PTC, SRD 16.25 EXP 1852 63 143 20.15
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NARAYANAKHED PTC, SRD 16.40 EXP 1851 63 143 20.30
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NARAYANAKHED PTC, SRD 17.10 EXP 1852 63 143 21.00
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NARAYANAKHED PTC, SRD 17.25 EXP 1851 63 143 21.15
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NARAYANAKHED PTC, SRD 18.10 EXP 1851 63 143 22.00
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NARAYANAKHED PTC, SRD 18.25 EXP 1851 63 143 22.15
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NARAYANAKHED PTC, SRD 18.55 EXP 1851 63 143 22.45
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NARAYANAKHED PTC, SRD 19.10 EXP 1851 63 143 23.00
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NARAYANAKHED PTC, SRD 19.40 EXP 1851 63 143 23.30
HYDERABAD (JBS) NARAYANAKHED  PTC, SRD 19.45 EXP 1853 63 143 23.30
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NARAYANAKHED PTC, SRD 20.10 EXP 1851 63 143 00.00
YADAGIRIGUTTA NARAYANAKHED SRD 21.10 EXP 1922 63 143 01.00
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NARAYANAKHED PTC, SRD 23.10 EXP 1852 63 143 03.00
HYDERABAD (MGBS) NARSAPUR SDPT 16.55 EXP 2016 44 98 19.15
HYDERABAD (JBS) NELLORE MRGD,OGL 19.30 DLX 5060 231 471 07.30
HYDERABAD (JBS) NIJAMSAGAR SRD 10.40 EXP 2092 67 152 14.00
PAMURU NIRMAL KMR.DCPL 02.45 EXP 5813 92 209 07.00
HYDERABAD (JBS) NIZAMABAD KMR 07.45 EXP 7836 26 59 11.35
HYDERABAD (JBS) NIZAMABAD KMR 08.15 EXP 7836 74 166 12.05
HYDERABAD (JBS) NIZAMABAD KMR 08.45 EXP 7836 74 166 12.35
HYDERABAD (JBS) NIZAMABAD KMR 17.30 EXP 7836 74 166 21.20
HYDERABAD (JBS) ONGOLE MRG,NRT 07.30 SLAC 5908 248 351 16.00
HYDERABAD (JBS) ONGOLE MLG,OGL 21.15 EXP 5922 156 354 05.30
HYDERABAD (AS RAO NAGAR) ONGOLE MLG,ADK 21.20 SL 5988 201 352 06.15
HYDERABAD (JBS) ONGOLE NLG,MLG 21.30 SLAC 5910 248 351 05.30
BODHAN PAMURU MCL,MGBS 18.00 EXP 5812 181 410 04.00
NIRMAL PAMURU MGBS,MCL 18.30 EXP 5814 181 410 05.40
HYDERABAD (MGBS) PANDARIPUR ZHB,SHPR 08.00 EXP 1109 205 374 17.00
HYDERABAD (MGBS) PANDARIPUR ZHB,SHPR 21.00 EXP 1111 205 374 06.15
HYDERABAD (MGBS) PITLAM SRD 05.10 EXP 1206 71 161 09.15
HYDERABAD (MGBS) PITLAM PTC, SRD, NZSR 14.10 EXP 1852 74 166 18.35
HYDERABAD (AS RAO NAGAR) PODILI MPL,MCL 21.15 SL 5939 200 350 06.00
HYDERABAD (JBS) POLAVARAM SRPT,KMM,JRG 18.15 SL 1346 230 403 06.00
HYDERABAD (MGBS) PUNE (PIMPRI) ZHB,SHPR,LTRE 18.45 SL 1099 470 546 07.00
HYDERABAD (JBS) PUTTAPARTHY JCDL,KRNL,ATP 17.00 SL 1332 259 454 05.30
HYDERABAD (JBS) PUTTAPARTHY HYD’BAD,KRNL,ATP 23.30 SL 6731 258 451 10.00
HYDERABAD (JBS) RAJAHMUNDRY SRPT,KMM 18.15 SL 2788 245 429 05.20
HYDERABAD (JBS) RAYADURG HYD,KRNL,ADN,BLRY 17.30 DLX 6926 233 465 06.45
HYDERABAD (MGBS) SAI TEMPLE SDPT 18.00 EXP 2016 44 98 20.20
HYDERABAD (JBS) SANGAREDDY PTC 18.20 EXP 2078 24 53 19.55
HAYATHNAGAR SHIRIDI MGBS,AHMEDNAGAR 17.35 DLX 1439 418 602 06.30
HYDERABAD (MGBS) SHOLAPUR ZHB,OMERAGA 12.15 EXP 1117 158 299 19.45
TIRUPATHI SIDDIPET HYD 06.00 EXP 2043 42 95 08.05
HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET GPP 06.15 EXP 2045 42 95 08.30
HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET GPP 07.10 EXP 2016 42 95 09.15
HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET GPP 07.40 EXP 2016 42 95 09.45
HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET GPP 08.10 EXP 2016 42 95 10.15
HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET GPP 08.40 EXP 2016 42 95 10.45
HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET GPP 08.55 EXP 2016 42 95 11.10
HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET GPP 09.25 EXP 2091 42 95 11.25
HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET GPP 09.30 EXP 2016 42 95 11.45
HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET GPP 10.00 EXP 2055 42 95 12.00
HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET GPP 10.10 EXP 2016 42 95 12.15
HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET GPP 10.25 EXP 2016 44 98 12.30
HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET GPP 10.40 EXP 2016 42 95 12.45
HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET GPP 11.00 EXP 2016 42 95 13.25
HYDERABAD (JBS) SIDDIPET GPP 11.10 EXP 2016 42 95 13.20
HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET GPP 11.30 EXP 2016 44 95 13.45
HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET GPP 12.15 EXP 2016 42 95 14.30
HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET GPP 12.40 EXP 2016 42 95 14.45
HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET GPP 12.55 EXP 2016 42 95 15.00
HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET GPP 13.10 EXP 2016 42 95 15.15
HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET GPP 14.00 EXP 2016 42 95 16.15
HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET GPP 14.10 EXP 2017 42 95 16.15
HYDERABAD (JBS) SIDDIPET GPP 14.35 EXP 2091 42 95 16.35
HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET GPP 14.45 EXP 2016 42 95 17.10
HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET GPP 15.25 EXP 2016 42 95 17.30
HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET GPP 15.45 EXP 2091 42 95 17.45
HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET GPP 16.10 EXP 2016 42 95 18.15
HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET GPP 16.25 EXP 2016 42 95 18.30
HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET GPP 16.40 EXP 2016 42 95 18.45
HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET GPP 16.55 EXP 2047 42 95 19.10
HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET GPP 17.25 EXP 2016 42 95 19.30
HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET GPP 17.40 EXP 2016 42 95 19.45
SIDDIPET SIDDIPET GPP 17.45 EXP 2016 42 95 20.00
HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET GPP 17.55 EXP 2016 42 95 20.00
HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET GPP 18.15 EXP 2016 42 95 20.40
HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET GPP 18.40 EXP 2016 42 95 20.45
HYDERABAD (JBS) SIDDIPET GPP 18.45 EXP 2016 42 95 21.00
SIDDIPET SIDDIPET GPP 18.45 EXP 2016 42 95 21.00
HYDERABAD (JBS) SIDDIPET GPP 19.05 EXP 2091 42 95 21.05
HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET GPP 19.10 EXP 2016 42 95 21.15
HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET GPP 21.15 EXP 2016 42 95 23.40
HYDERABAD (JBS) SINDHANUR MBNR,RCI 11.00 SL 1292 204 316 19.30
HYDERABAD (JBS) SINDHANUR MBNR,RCI 22.15 EXP 1294 147 316 06.45
HYDERABAD (JBS) SRISAILAM KCL 03.45 EXP 1238 104 235 11.10
HYDERABAD (JBS) SRISAILAM KCL 04.30 DLX 1240 116 235 11.40
HYDERABAD (JBS) SRISAILAM KCL 04.45 EXP 1242 104 235 12.10
HYDERABAD (JBS) SRISAILAM KCL 05.15 DLX 1280 116 235 12.40
HYDERABAD (JBS) SRISAILAM KCL 06.15 EXP 1244 104 235 13.40
HYDERABAD (JBS) SRISAILAM KCL 06.45 DLX 1246 116 235 14.10
HYDERABAD (JBS) SRISAILAM KCL 07.45 EXP 1248 104 235 15.10
HYDERABAD (JBS) SRISAILAM KCL 08.45 DLX 1252 116 235 16.10
HYDERABAD (JBS) SRISAILAM KCL 09.30 EXP 1254 104 235 16.55
HYDERABAD (JBS) SRISAILAM KCL 10.15 DLX 1256 116 235 17.40
HYDERABAD (JBS) SRISAILAM KCL 11.15 EXP 1258 104 235 18.40
NARAYANAKHED SRISAILAM MGBS 13.00 EXP 1927 104 235 20.30
HYDERABAD (JBS) SRISAILAM KCL 13.15 EXP 1260 104 235 20.25
HYDERABAD (JBS) SRISAILAM KCL 14.00 SL 1262 134 235 21.10
HYDERABAD (JBS) SRISAILAM KCL 15.00 EXP 1264 104 235 22.10
HYDERABAD (JBS) SRISAILAM KCL 16.15 EXP 1266 104 235 23.25
HYDERABAD (JBS) SRISAILAM KCL 20.15 EXP 1268 104 235 03.40
HYDERABAD (JBS) SRISAILAM KCL 21.15 DLX 1270 116 235 04.40
HYDERABAD (JBS) SRISAILAM KCL 21.45 SL 1272 134 235 08.00
HYDERABAD (JBS) SRISAILAM KCL 22.00 DLX 1274 116 235 08.00
HYDERABAD (JBS) SRISAILAM KCL 22.45 EXP 1276 104 235 08.00
HYDERABAD (JBS) SRISAILAM KCL 23.00 SL 1278 134 235 08.00
HYDERABAD (JBS) TADEPALLIGUDEM HYD, WYRA, JRG, NDD 17.00 DLX 5000 218 443 07.15
SIDDIPET TIRUPATHI KRNL,KDP 15.40 EXP 2042 254 576 05.30
HYDERABAD (JBS) TIRUPATHI KRNL,KDP 19.30 SL 6228 333 583 09.45
ARMOOR UDAYAGIRI HYD,MCL,MRKP 16.45 EXP 5207 196 444 04.45
HYDERABAD (JBS) UDAYAGIRI HYD,MCL,KNG 17.15 EXP 5200 195 443 05.15
ARMOOR UDAYAGIRI HYD,MCL,MRKP 18.45 EXP 5209 196 444 06.45
HYDERABAD (JBS) UDAYAGIRI HYD,MCL,KNG 19.30 EXP 5202 195 443 08.15
HYDERABAD (JBS) URAVAKONDA Hyd,KRL,GTY,GNTKL 06.00 DLX 6982 190 386 04.45
HYDERABAD (JBS) URAVAKONDA HYD,KRNL,GTY,ATP 20.00 SL 6980 235 422 07.00
HYDERABAD (JBS) VIJAYAWADA HYD,SRPT,KDD 07.00 SL 3895 162 283 14.10
HYDERABAD (JBS) VIJAYAWADA HYD,SRPT,KDD 22.30 SL 3897 162 283 05.25
HYDERABAD (JBS) VISAKHAPATNAM SRPT,VJA,RJY 16.30 GRD 3361 659 689 06.00
HYDERABAD (Jagadgirgutta) YADAGIRIGUTTA BNGR 06.35 EXP 2300 27 60 08.15
HYDERABAD (JBS) YADAGIRIGUTTA BNGR 07.10 EXP 2302 27 60 08.50
HYDERABAD (JBS) YADAGIRIGUTTA BNGR 08.10 EXP 2302 27 60 09.50
HYDERABAD (JBS) YADAGIRIGUTTA BNGR 09.10 EXP 2302 27 60 10.50
HYDERABAD (Jagadgirgutta) YADAGIRIGUTTA BNGR 09.40 EXP 2300 27 60 11.20
HYDERABAD (JBS) YADAGIRIGUTTA BNGR 10.10 EXP 2302 27 60 11.50
HYDERABAD (JBS) YADAGIRIGUTTA BNGR 10.45 EXP 2300 27 60 12.25
HYDERABAD (JBS) YADAGIRIGUTTA BNGR 11.10 EXP 2302 27 60 12.50
HYDERABAD (JBS) YADAGIRIGUTTA BNGR 12.10 EXP 2302 27 60 13.50
HYDERABAD (JBS) YADAGIRIGUTTA BNGR 13.10 EXP 2302 27 60 14.50
NARAYANAKHED YADAGIRIGUTTA BNGR 13.30 EXP 1922 33 74 16.15
HYDERABAD (JBS) YADAGIRIGUTTA BNGR 13.40 EXP 2300 27 60 15.20
HYDERABAD (JBS) YADAGIRIGUTTA BNGR 14.10 EXP 2302 27 60 15.50
HYDERABAD (JBS) YADAGIRIGUTTA BNGR 15.10 EXP 2302 27 60 16.50
HYDERABAD (JBS) YADAGIRIGUTTA BNGR 16.10 EXP 2302 27 60 17.50
HYDERABAD (JBS) YADAGIRIGUTTA BNGR 16.45 EXP 2300 27 60 18.25
HYDERABAD (JBS) YADAGIRIGUTTA BNGR 17.10 EXP 2302 27 60 18.50
HYDERABAD (JBS) YADAGIRIGUTTA BNGR 17.40 EXP 2300 27 60 19.20
NARAYANAKHED YADAGIRIGUTTA BNGR 17.45 EXP 1922 33 74 20.30
NARAYANAKHED YADAGIRIGUTTA BNGR 18.30 EXP 1922 27 60 20.10
NARAYANAKHED YADAGIRIGUTTA BNGR 19.00 EXP 1922 33 74 22.00
HYDERABAD (JBS) YADAGIRIGUTTA BNGR 19.10 EXP 2302 27 60 20.50
HYDERABAD (JBS) YADAGIRIGUTTA BNGR 20.10 EXP 2302 27 60 21.50
HYDERABAD (JBS) YADAGIRIGUTTA BNGR 21.10 EXP 2302 27 60 22.50

Tags: , , , , , ,

Category: RTC Bus Timings

Comments (0)

Trackback URL | Comments RSS Feed

There are no comments yet. Why not be the first to speak your mind.

Leave a Reply


four + = 12







Web Design Company Hyderabad, Web Designing Hyderabad, Logo Design Company Warangal, Indian Website Design Company, DevSoftTech.com
Web Design Company warangal, Web Designing warangal, Logo Design Company Warangal, Indian Website Design Company, maddysoft.co.in
car rental services warangal, kazipet, hanamkonda
Content Protected Using Blog Protector By: PcDrome.